Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

SSA Spring 2019 Rec Season
Team Schedules - U12 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville
       

Bracket      


ALL E      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 E1 : Cartersville Arsenal U12B55555555545 33  3  0 0
 E15 : SSA Cobb 12UB DC United -Coach McGregor55555555 40 25  12  0 0
 E16 : SSA Cobb 12UB Fire-Coaches Parra/Rafferty50525555537 21  16  0 0
 E5 : Kennesaw Rangers U12B-Lindfield Big Shanty M/W 7pm55505 55030 19  12  0 0
 E12 : SSA Paulding 12ub Shockers0255 550527 9  9  0 0
 E19 : SSA Cobb 12UB Rowdies-Coach Miller55022552 26 13  15  0 0
 E20 : SSA Cobb 12UB Union-Coach Schlag 0250555224 1  19  0 0
 E2 : Cartersville Gunners U12B - Hickman0 055002517 0  22  0 0
 E14 : SSA Cobb 12UB Chelsea-Coach Sherman20 20525016 -8  25  0 0
 E4 : Kennesaw Earthquakes U12B50050 50 15 0  13  0 0
 E3 : Kennesaw Blaze U12B 0055000515 -12  28  0 0
 E11 : SSA Paulding 12ub Seagulls 5 50 20012 -2  17  0 0
 E7 : SSA Paulding 12ub Admirals50000050010 -17  35  0 0
 E13 : SSA Cobb 12UB Atlanta United-Coach Roberts50000005010 -14  36  0 0
 E9 : SSA Paulding 12ub Marauders220050  09 -8  23  0 0
 E17 : SSA Cobb 12UB Galaxy-Coach Clark  2  0 057 -4  10  0 0
 E18 : SSA Cobb 12UB Kickers-Coach Gloria00 50 0 27 -13  26  0 0
 E6 : SSA Kennesaw Thunder U12B0 5 0 0 05 -8  15  0 0
 E10 : SSA Paulding 12ub Royal Gents0 005  0 5 -13  27  0 0
 E8 : SSA Paulding 12ub Dallas Eagles0 00 0 000 -22  39  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 795482  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC2A E15 vs E8SSA Cobb 12UB DC United -Coach McGregor 9 vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Dallas Eagles2
 795483  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC2A E14 vs E9SSA Cobb 12UB Chelsea-Coach Sherman 2 vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Marauders2
 846008  Big Shanty Park  12:00 PM  14 E3 vs E20Kennesaw Blaze U12B   vs.SSA Cobb 12UB Union-Coach Schlag 
 795484  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC2A E13 vs E10SSA Cobb 12UB Atlanta United-Coach Roberts 11 vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Royal Gents1

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 846011  Tramore  09:00 AM  8 E19 vs E6SSA Cobb 12UB Rowdies-Coach Miller 4 vs.SSA Kennesaw Thunder U12B2
 795477  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  13 E3 vs E1Kennesaw Blaze U12B 0 vs.Cartersville Arsenal U12B6
 795489  Tramore  10:30 AM  8 E18 vs E7SSA Cobb 12UB Kickers-Coach Gloria 1 vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Admirals3
 795478  Big Shanty Park  10:30 AM  13 E4 vs E2Kennesaw Earthquakes U12B 2 vs.Cartersville Gunners U12B - Hickman1
 846010  Big Shanty Park  12:00 PM  13 E5 vs E20Kennesaw Rangers U12B-Lindfield Big Shanty M/W 7pm 6 vs.SSA Cobb 12UB Union-Coach Schlag2
 795490  Tramore  04:30 PM  8 E17 vs E8SSA Cobb 12UB Galaxy-Coach Clark   vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Dallas Eagles 

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 795486  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  13 E4 vs E1Kennesaw Earthquakes U12B 0 vs.Cartersville Arsenal U12B3
 795502  Braly  10:30 AM  5 E12 vs E15SSA Paulding 12ub Shockers 1 vs.SSA Cobb 12UB DC United -Coach McGregor4
 795487  Big Shanty Park  10:30 AM  13 E5 vs E3Kennesaw Rangers U12B-Lindfield Big Shanty M/W 7pm 4 vs.Kennesaw Blaze U12B0
 795500  Braly  12:00 PM  5 E10 vs E17SSA Paulding 12ub Royal Gents   vs.SSA Cobb 12UB Galaxy-Coach Clark 
 795488  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  01:30 PM  4 E2 vs E6Cartersville Gunners U12B - Hickman   vs.SSA Kennesaw Thunder U12B 

Bracket - Monday, March 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 795468  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  06:30 PM  4 E2 vs E1Cartersville Gunners U12B - Hickman 0 vs.Cartersville Arsenal U12B8

Bracket - Friday, March 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 795479  Big Shanty Park  07:00 PM  14 E5 vs E18Kennesaw Rangers U12B-Lindfield Big Shanty M/W 7pm 9 vs.SSA Cobb 12UB Kickers-Coach Gloria1

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 795498  Braly  09:00 AM  1 E8 vs E2SSA Paulding 12ub Dallas Eagles 0 vs.Cartersville Gunners U12B - Hickman2
 795497  Braly  10:30 AM  1 E7 vs E3SSA Paulding 12ub Admirals 1 vs.Kennesaw Blaze U12B2
 795495  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  12:00 PM  4 E1 vs E5Cartersville Arsenal U12B 4 vs.Kennesaw Rangers U12B-Lindfield Big Shanty M/W 7pm0
 846014  Tramore  12:00 PM  8 E20 vs E9SSA Cobb 12UB Union-Coach Schlag 0 vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Marauders0
 795496  Big Shanty Park  12:00 PM  13 E6 vs E4SSA Kennesaw Thunder U12B 2 vs.Kennesaw Earthquakes U12B1
 846015  Tramore  01:30 PM  8 E19 vs E10SSA Cobb 12UB Rowdies-Coach Miller 5 vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Royal Gents1
 795511  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC2A E13 vs E16SSA Cobb 12UB Atlanta United-Coach Roberts 1 vs.SSA Cobb 12UB Fire-Coaches Parra/Rafferty6
 795512  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC2B E14 vs E15SSA Cobb 12UB Chelsea-Coach Sherman 0 vs.SSA Cobb 12UB DC United -Coach McGregor9
 795510  Mudcreek  04:30 PM  MC2B E17 vs E12SSA Cobb 12UB Galaxy-Coach Clark 0 vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Shockers0
 795509  Mudcreek  04:30 PM  MC2A E18 vs E11SSA Cobb 12UB Kickers-Coach Gloria   vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Seagulls 

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 795480  Big Shanty Park  02:00 PM  14 E6 vs E17SSA Kennesaw Thunder U12B   vs.SSA Cobb 12UB Galaxy-Coach Clark 

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 846017  Braly  09:00 AM  1 E12 vs E19SSA Paulding 12ub Shockers 2 vs.SSA Cobb 12UB Rowdies-Coach Miller1
 795508  Braly  10:30 AM  1 E10 vs E2SSA Paulding 12ub Royal Gents 2 vs.Cartersville Gunners U12B - Hickman4
 795520  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC2A E14 vs E17SSA Cobb 12UB Chelsea-Coach Sherman   vs.SSA Cobb 12UB Galaxy-Coach Clark 
 795521  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC2B E15 vs E16SSA Cobb 12UB DC United -Coach McGregor 4 vs.SSA Cobb 12UB Fire-Coaches Parra/Rafferty3
 795506  Braly  10:30 AM  5 E8 vs E4SSA Paulding 12ub Dallas Eagles 0 vs.Kennesaw Earthquakes U12B6
 846018  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC2A E13 vs E18SSA Cobb 12UB Atlanta United-Coach Roberts 3 vs.SSA Cobb 12UB Kickers-Coach Gloria4
 795504  Big Shanty Park  12:00 PM  13 E6 vs E1SSA Kennesaw Thunder U12B 1 vs.Cartersville Arsenal U12B5
 795507  Braly  12:00 PM  1 E9 vs E3SSA Paulding 12ub Marauders 1 vs.Kennesaw Blaze U12B2

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 846022  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC2B E19 vs E14SSA Cobb 12UB Rowdies-Coach Miller 2 vs.SSA Cobb 12UB Chelsea-Coach Sherman2
 846021  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC2A E20 vs E13SSA Cobb 12UB Union-Coach Schlag 5 vs.SSA Cobb 12UB Atlanta United-Coach Roberts2
 795514  Braly  09:00 AM  1 E8 vs E6SSA Paulding 12ub Dallas Eagles   vs.SSA Kennesaw Thunder U12B 
 795529  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC2A E15 vs E18SSA Cobb 12UB DC United -Coach McGregor 6 vs.SSA Cobb 12UB Kickers-Coach Gloria2
 795530  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC2B E16 vs E17SSA Cobb 12UB Fire-Coaches Parra/Rafferty 5 vs.SSA Cobb 12UB Galaxy-Coach Clark1
 795515  Braly  10:30 AM  1 E9 vs E5SSA Paulding 12ub Marauders 1 vs.Kennesaw Rangers U12B-Lindfield Big Shanty M/W 7pm10
 795513  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  12:00 PM  4 E1 vs E7Cartersville Arsenal U12B 9 vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Admirals0
 795516  Braly  12:00 PM  1 E10 vs E4SSA Paulding 12ub Royal Gents 3 vs.Kennesaw Earthquakes U12B2
 846020  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  01:30 PM  4 E2 vs E12Cartersville Gunners U12B - Hickman 0 vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Shockers2
 846019  Big Shanty Park  01:30 PM  14 E3 vs E11Kennesaw Blaze U12B 2 vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Seagulls5

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 846026  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC2B E16 vs E19SSA Cobb 12UB Fire-Coaches Parra/Rafferty 4 vs.SSA Cobb 12UB Rowdies-Coach Miller4
 795539  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC2A E17 vs E18SSA Cobb 12UB Galaxy-Coach Clark   vs.SSA Cobb 12UB Kickers-Coach Gloria 
 846025  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC2A E20 vs E15SSA Cobb 12UB Union-Coach Schlag 1 vs.SSA Cobb 12UB DC United -Coach McGregor6
 795526  Big Shanty Park  12:00 PM  13 E4 vs E12Kennesaw Earthquakes U12B   vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Shockers 
 795525  Braly  03:00 PM  5 E11 vs E5SSA Paulding 12ub Seagulls   vs.Kennesaw Rangers U12B-Lindfield Big Shanty M/W 7pm 

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 846023  Braly  06:30 PM  5 E9 vs E7SSA Paulding 12ub Marauders 3 vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Admirals0

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 846013  Mudcreek  07:00 PM  MC2B E19 vs E8SSA Cobb 12UB Rowdies-Coach Miller 5 vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Dallas Eagles0

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 846027  Braly  09:00 AM  1 E8 vs E10SSA Paulding 12ub Dallas Eagles   vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Royal Gents 
 795534  Braly  10:30 AM  1 E12 vs E6SSA Paulding 12ub Shockers 2 vs.SSA Kennesaw Thunder U12B0
 795537  Big Shanty Park  10:30 AM  13 E3 vs E15Kennesaw Blaze U12B 0 vs.SSA Cobb 12UB DC United -Coach McGregor6
 795522  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  12:00 PM  4 E1 vs E9Cartersville Arsenal U12B 3 vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Marauders1
 795533  Braly  01:30 PM  5 E7 vs E11SSA Paulding 12ub Admirals 1 vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Seagulls4
 846030  Mudcreek  02:15 PM  MC2A E17 vs E20SSA Cobb 12UB Galaxy-Coach Clark 2 vs.SSA Cobb 12UB Union-Coach Schlag4
 846031  Mudcreek  02:15 PM  MC2B E18 vs E19SSA Cobb 12UB Kickers-Coach Gloria 1 vs.SSA Cobb 12UB Rowdies-Coach Miller5
 846028  Mudcreek  04:00 PM  MC2B E14 vs E4SSA Cobb 12UB Chelsea-Coach Sherman 1 vs.Kennesaw Earthquakes U12B3
 846029  Mudcreek  04:00 PM  MC2A E16 vs E2SSA Cobb 12UB Fire-Coaches Parra/Rafferty 4 vs.Cartersville Gunners U12B - Hickman3
 795544  Big Shanty Park  05:00 PM  13 E5 vs E13Kennesaw Rangers U12B-Lindfield Big Shanty M/W 7pm 8 vs.SSA Cobb 12UB Atlanta United-Coach Roberts0

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 795503  Mudcreek  02:15 PM  MC2A E13 vs E14SSA Cobb 12UB Atlanta United-Coach Roberts 0 vs.SSA Cobb 12UB Chelsea-Coach Sherman1
 795505  Braly  02:30 PM  5 E7 vs E5SSA Paulding 12ub Admirals 0 vs.Kennesaw Rangers U12B-Lindfield Big Shanty M/W 7pm5
 795501  Mudcreek  03:45 PM  MC2A E16 vs E11SSA Cobb 12UB Fire-Coaches Parra/Rafferty 4 vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Seagulls1
 795499  Mudcreek  03:45 PM  MC2B E18 vs E9SSA Cobb 12UB Kickers-Coach Gloria   vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Marauders 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 795524  Braly  06:30 PM  5 E10 vs E6SSA Paulding 12ub Royal Gents   vs.SSA Kennesaw Thunder U12B 

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 795545  Braly  09:00 AM  1 E12 vs E8SSA Paulding 12ub Shockers 7 vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Dallas Eagles0
 795540  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  10:00 AM  4 E1 vs E10Cartersville Arsenal U12B 5 vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Royal Gents0
 846033  Braly  10:30 AM  1 E7 vs E13SSA Paulding 12ub Admirals 4 vs.SSA Cobb 12UB Atlanta United-Coach Roberts1
 846032  Braly  12:00 PM  1 E11 vs E9SSA Paulding 12ub Seagulls   vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Marauders 
 795471  Mudcreek  02:15 PM  MC2A E15 vs E5SSA Cobb 12UB DC United -Coach McGregor 4 vs.Kennesaw Rangers U12B-Lindfield Big Shanty M/W 7pm3
 846035  Mudcreek  02:15 PM  MC2B E16 vs E4SSA Cobb 12UB Fire-Coaches Parra/Rafferty 3 vs.Kennesaw Earthquakes U12B1
 846036  Tramore  03:00 PM  8 E17 vs E3SSA Cobb 12UB Galaxy-Coach Clark 3 vs.Kennesaw Blaze U12B1
 846037  Mudcreek  04:00 PM  MC2B E19 vs E2SSA Cobb 12UB Rowdies-Coach Miller 3 vs.Cartersville Gunners U12B - Hickman3

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 795493  Braly  01:00 PM  1 E11 vs E14SSA Paulding 12ub Seagulls 2 vs.SSA Cobb 12UB Chelsea-Coach Sherman2
 795494  Mudcreek  02:00 PM  MC2A E12 vs E13SSA Paulding 12ub Shockers 2 vs.SSA Cobb 12UB Atlanta United-Coach Roberts3
 795492  Braly  02:30 PM  5 E10 vs E15SSA Paulding 12ub Royal Gents   vs.SSA Cobb 12UB DC United -Coach McGregor 
 846012  Mudcreek  03:45 PM  MC2B E20 vs E7SSA Cobb 12UB Union-Coach Schlag 5 vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Admirals2
 795491  Braly  05:30 PM  5 E9 vs E16SSA Paulding 12ub Marauders 1 vs.SSA Cobb 12UB Fire-Coaches Parra/Rafferty6

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 795531  Braly  06:30 PM  5 E8 vs E1SSA Paulding 12ub Dallas Eagles 1 vs.Cartersville Arsenal U12B10
 846016  Tramore  07:00 PM  8 E20 vs E11SSA Cobb 12UB Union-Coach Schlag 2 vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Seagulls1
 846034  Big Shanty Park  07:00 PM  13 E6 vs E14SSA Kennesaw Thunder U12B 2 vs.SSA Cobb 12UB Chelsea-Coach Sherman3

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 846009  Big Shanty Park  07:00 PM  13 E4 vs E19Kennesaw Earthquakes U12B   vs.SSA Cobb 12UB Rowdies-Coach Miller 

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 795485  Braly  09:00 AM  5 E11 vs E12SSA Paulding 12ub Seagulls 1 vs.SSA Paulding 12ub Shockers6
 846024  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  09:00 AM  4 E2 vs E14Cartersville Gunners U12B - Hickman 5 vs.SSA Cobb 12UB Chelsea-Coach Sherman1
 795481  Braly  10:30 AM  5 E7 vs E16SSA Paulding 12ub Admirals 0 vs.SSA Cobb 12UB Fire-Coaches Parra/Rafferty5
 795527  Big Shanty Park  01:00 PM  13 E3 vs E13Kennesaw Blaze U12B 5 vs.SSA Cobb 12UB Atlanta United-Coach Roberts2
 846038  Mudcreek  04:00 PM  MC2B E18 vs E20SSA Cobb 12UB Kickers-Coach Gloria 0 vs.SSA Cobb 12UB Union-Coach Schlag0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.