Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

SSA Spring 2019 Rec Season
Team Schedules - U14 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville
       

Bracket      


ALL W      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- W 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 W5 : SSA Paulding 14ub Dragons555555555x45 33  3  0 0
 W10 : SSA Cobb 14UB Dynamo-Coach Davis055555552x37 17  17  0 0
 W9 : SSA Cobb 14UB Chelsea-Coach Solorzano55550 555x35 22  2  0 0
 W12 : SSA Cobb 14UB Liverpool United-Coach Martinez250555 02x24 4  26  0 0
 W6 : SSA Paulding 14ub Magic5520 0 55x22 0  21  0 0
 W11 : SSA Cobb 14UB Impact-Coach Bowling525500020x19 1  16  1 0
 W3 : SSA Kennesaw Maveriks U14B5500 5202x19 -1  26  0 0
 W2 : Kennesaw The Spartans U14B2500 0052x14 -8  33  0 0
 W8 : SSA Cobb 14UB Manchester United Coach Davies000025052x14 -7  21  0 0
 W1 : Cartersville Chelsea U14B200050 02x9 -12  33  0 0
 W4 : SSA Paulding 14ub Baracudas 050 0 00x5 -9  26  0 0
 W13 : SSA Cobb 14UB Revolution-Coach Godwin 00 0  50x5 -12  25  0 0
 W7 : SSA Paulding 14ub Rebels000000 0 00 -28  42  0 1

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845935  Mudcreek  11:45 AM  MC 3 W8 vs W9SSA Cobb 14UB Manchester United Coach Davies 0 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Chelsea-Coach Solorzano2
 845931  Braly  01:00 PM  4 W4 vs W13SSA Paulding 14ub Baracudas   vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Revolution-Coach Godwin 
 845930  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  01:30 PM  3 W2 vs W1Kennesaw The Spartans U14B 3 vs.Cartersville Chelsea U14B3

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845941  Mudcreek  12:30 PM  MC 3 W9 vs W10SSA Cobb 14UB Chelsea-Coach Solorzano 3 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Dynamo-Coach Davis0
 845940  Mudcreek  02:00 PM  MC 3 W8 vs W11SSA Cobb 14UB Manchester United Coach Davies 0 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Impact-Coach Bowling4
 845936  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  04:30 PM  3 W1 vs W3Cartersville Chelsea U14B 2 vs.SSA Kennesaw Maveriks U14B4

Bracket - Friday, March 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845967  Mudcreek  07:00 PM  MC 3 W9 vs W7SSA Cobb 14UB Chelsea-Coach Solorzano 5 vs.SSA Paulding 14ub Rebels0

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845952  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC 3 W10 vs W13SSA Cobb 14UB Dynamo-Coach Davis 5 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Revolution-Coach Godwin1
 845949  Braly  09:00 AM  21 W4 vs W6SSA Paulding 14ub Baracudas 4 vs.SSA Paulding 14ub Magic6
 845951  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC 3 W8 vs W2SSA Cobb 14UB Manchester United Coach Davies 1 vs.Kennesaw The Spartans U14B2
 845950  Braly  11:00 AM  21 W7 vs W3SSA Paulding 14ub Rebels 1 vs.SSA Kennesaw Maveriks U14B5
 845953  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC 3 W11 vs W12SSA Cobb 14UB Impact-Coach Bowling 2 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Liverpool United-Coach Martinez2
 845948  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:00 PM  3 W1 vs W5Cartersville Chelsea U14B 0 vs.SSA Paulding 14ub Dragons9

Bracket - Friday, March 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845934  Braly  07:00 PM  4 W7 vs W10SSA Paulding 14ub Rebels 0 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Dynamo-Coach Davis8

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845957  Adams Park  01:00 PM  1 W3 vs W9SSA Kennesaw Maveriks U14B 0 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Chelsea-Coach Solorzano5
 845954  Braly  01:00 PM  4 W6 vs W1SSA Paulding 14ub Magic 5 vs.Cartersville Chelsea U14B2
 845959  Mudcreek  02:30 PM  MC 3 W12 vs W13SSA Cobb 14UB Liverpool United-Coach Martinez 3 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Revolution-Coach Godwin2
 845955  Braly  03:00 PM  4 W5 vs W7SSA Paulding 14ub Dragons 9 vs.SSA Paulding 14ub Rebels0
 845958  Mudcreek  04:00 PM  MC 3 W10 vs W2SSA Cobb 14UB Dynamo-Coach Davis 7 vs.Kennesaw The Spartans U14B6
 845956  Braly  05:00 PM  4 W4 vs W8SSA Paulding 14ub Baracudas 4 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Manchester United Coach Davies0

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845932  Braly  03:00 PM  4 W5 vs W12SSA Paulding 14ub Dragons 10 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Liverpool United-Coach Martinez1

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845960  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  09:00 AM  3 W1 vs W7Cartersville Chelsea U14B 5 vs.SSA Paulding 14ub Rebels1
 845965  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC 3 W12 vs W2SSA Cobb 14UB Liverpool United-Coach Martinez 8 vs.Kennesaw The Spartans U14B2
 845964  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC 3 W11 vs W3SSA Cobb 14UB Impact-Coach Bowling 3 vs.SSA Kennesaw Maveriks U14B0
 845961  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC 4 W8 vs W6SSA Cobb 14UB Manchester United Coach Davies 1 vs.SSA Paulding 14ub Magic1
 845963  Braly  11:00 AM  4 W4 vs W10SSA Paulding 14ub Baracudas 2 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Dynamo-Coach Davis3
 845962  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC 4 W9 vs W5SSA Cobb 14UB Chelsea-Coach Solorzano 1 vs.SSA Paulding 14ub Dragons2

Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845937  Braly  03:00 PM  4 W4 vs W2SSA Paulding 14ub Baracudas   vs.Kennesaw The Spartans U14B 

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845968  Tramore  09:00 AM  10 W10 vs W6SSA Cobb 14UB Dynamo-Coach Davis 6 vs.SSA Paulding 14ub Magic1
 845971  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC 3 W13 vs W3SSA Cobb 14UB Revolution-Coach Godwin   vs.SSA Kennesaw Maveriks U14B 
 845970  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC 3 W12 vs W4SSA Cobb 14UB Liverpool United-Coach Martinez 6 vs.SSA Paulding 14ub Baracudas1
 845966  Tramore  10:30 AM  10 W8 vs W1SSA Cobb 14UB Manchester United Coach Davies 4 vs.Cartersville Chelsea U14B1
 845939  Braly  05:00 PM  4 W7 vs W12SSA Paulding 14ub Rebels 1 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Liverpool United-Coach Martinez3

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845994  Braly  01:00 PM  4 W7 vs W4SSA Paulding 14ub Rebels   vs.SSA Paulding 14ub Baracudas 

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845973  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC 3 W10 vs W8SSA Cobb 14UB Dynamo-Coach Davis 3 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Manchester United Coach Davies1
 845975  Braly  09:00 AM  4 W6 vs W12SSA Paulding 14ub Magic   vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Liverpool United-Coach Martinez 
 845976  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC 4 W13 vs W5SSA Cobb 14UB Revolution-Coach Godwin 0 vs.SSA Paulding 14ub Dragons10
 845972  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:00 PM  3 W1 vs W9Cartersville Chelsea U14B   vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Chelsea-Coach Solorzano 
 845974  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 3 W11 vs W7SSA Cobb 14UB Impact-Coach Bowling 5 vs.SSA Paulding 14ub Rebels0

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845995  Braly  06:00 PM  21 W5 vs W6SSA Paulding 14ub Dragons 5 vs.SSA Paulding 14ub Magic0

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845980  Mudcreek  10:00 AM  MC 3 W12 vs W8SSA Cobb 14UB Liverpool United-Coach Martinez 2 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Manchester United Coach Davies5
 845982  Adams Park  10:00 AM  1 W2 vs W5Kennesaw The Spartans U14B 0 vs.SSA Paulding 14ub Dragons6
 845979  Mudcreek  11:30 AM  MC 3 W11 vs W9SSA Cobb 14UB Impact-Coach Bowling 0 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Chelsea-Coach Solorzano5
 845978  Mudcreek  01:00 PM  MC 3 W10 vs W1SSA Cobb 14UB Dynamo-Coach Davis 7 vs.Cartersville Chelsea U14B0
 845983  Adams Park  02:00 PM  1 W3 vs W4SSA Kennesaw Maveriks U14B 5 vs.SSA Paulding 14ub Baracudas3
 845981  Mudcreek  02:30 PM  MC 3 W13 vs W7SSA Cobb 14UB Revolution-Coach Godwin   vs.SSA Paulding 14ub Rebels 

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845993  Adams Park  09:30 AM  1 W3 vs W8SSA Kennesaw Maveriks U14B 2 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Manchester United Coach Davies2
 845992  Adams Park  11:00 AM  1 W2 vs W9Kennesaw The Spartans U14B 0 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Chelsea-Coach Solorzano2
 845969  Mudcreek  01:00 PM  MC 4 W11 vs W5SSA Cobb 14UB Impact-Coach Bowling 0 vs.SSA Paulding 14ub Dragons5
 845938  Braly  01:00 PM  4 W6 vs W13SSA Paulding 14ub Magic   vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Revolution-Coach Godwin 

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845991  Tramore  07:00 PM  10 W13 vs W11SSA Cobb 14UB Revolution-Coach Godwin 2 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Impact-Coach Bowling1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845985  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC 4 W12 vs W10SSA Cobb 14UB Liverpool United-Coach Martinez 3 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Dynamo-Coach Davis3
 845988  Adams Park  10:00 AM  1 W3 vs W6SSA Kennesaw Maveriks U14B 2 vs.SSA Paulding 14ub Magic4
 845984  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  11:00 AM  3 W1 vs W11Cartersville Chelsea U14B 0 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Impact-Coach Bowling0
 845989  Braly  11:00 AM  4 W5 vs W4SSA Paulding 14ub Dragons 6 vs.SSA Paulding 14ub Baracudas1
 845987  Adams Park  12:00 PM  1 W2 vs W7Kennesaw The Spartans U14B 2 vs.SSA Paulding 14ub Rebels0
 845986  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC 4 W9 vs W13SSA Cobb 14UB Chelsea-Coach Solorzano 6 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Revolution-Coach Godwin0

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845977  Adams Park  01:00 PM  1 W2 vs W3Kennesaw The Spartans U14B 6 vs.SSA Kennesaw Maveriks U14B6
 845933  Braly  03:00 PM  4 W6 vs W11SSA Paulding 14ub Magic 2 vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Impact-Coach Bowling1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.