Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

SSA Spring 2019 Rec Season
Team Schedules - U14 Girls Central/North/NW
       

Bracket      


ALL F      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 F4 : SSA Kennesaw Strikers U14G55255525539 18  4  0 0
 F2 : Cartersville United FC U14G50525055532 20  8  0 0
 F9 : SSA Cobb 14UG Fire-Coach Poor5525205 024 6  13  0 0
 F8 : SSA Cobb 14U Girls Timbers-Coach Adkins50 20 55522 10  4  0 0
 F7 : SSA Paulding 14ug Vibe055   52522 6  7  0 0
 F6 : SSA Paulding 14ug Impact00005522014 -10  31  0 0
 F3 : SSA Kennesaw Blaze U14G   50200 7 -2  9  0 0
 F5 : SSA Paulding 14ug Dallas FC    2 0204 -5  10  0 0
 F1 : Cartersville Sporting FC U14G0  0 0 022 -16  32  0 0
 F10 : SSA Cobb 14UG Storm-Coach Mccabe00000 0022 -27  48  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845885  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:00 PM  3 F2 vs F1Cartersville United FC U14G 9 vs.Cartersville Sporting FC U14G0

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845891  Adams Park  11:00 AM  1 F4 vs F2SSA Kennesaw Strikers U14G 2 vs.Cartersville United FC U14G1
 845890  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  01:30 PM  3 F1 vs F3Cartersville Sporting FC U14G   vs.SSA Kennesaw Blaze U14G 
 845894  Mudcreek  03:30 PM  MC 3 F8 vs F7SSA Cobb 14U Girls Timbers-Coach Adkins 5 vs.SSA Paulding 14ug Vibe0

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845896  Braly  09:00 AM  4 F5 vs F3SSA Paulding 14ug Dallas FC   vs.SSA Kennesaw Blaze U14G 
 845897  Braly  11:00 AM  4 F6 vs F2SSA Paulding 14ug Impact 1 vs.Cartersville United FC U14G9
 845899  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC 2 F8 vs F9SSA Cobb 14U Girls Timbers-Coach Adkins 0 vs.SSA Cobb 14UG Fire-Coach Poor1
 845898  Braly  01:00 PM  4 F7 vs F10SSA Paulding 14ug Vibe 10 vs.SSA Cobb 14UG Storm-Coach Mccabe0

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845888  Braly  01:00 PM  4 F5 vs F8SSA Paulding 14ug Dallas FC   vs.SSA Cobb 14U Girls Timbers-Coach Adkins 
 845889  Braly  03:00 PM  4 F6 vs F7SSA Paulding 14ug Impact 0 vs.SSA Paulding 14ug Vibe7

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845901  Braly  09:00 AM  4 F6 vs F4SSA Paulding 14ug Impact 1 vs.SSA Kennesaw Strikers U14G6
 845904  Tramore  10:30 AM  10 F9 vs F10SSA Cobb 14UG Fire-Coach Poor 4 vs.SSA Cobb 14UG Storm-Coach Mccabe1
 845902  Braly  11:00 AM  4 F7 vs F3SSA Paulding 14ug Vibe   vs.SSA Kennesaw Blaze U14G 
 845903  Tramore  12:00 PM  10 F8 vs F2SSA Cobb 14U Girls Timbers-Coach Adkins 2 vs.Cartersville United FC U14G2
 845887  Adams Park  02:45 PM  1 F4 vs F9SSA Kennesaw Strikers U14G 1 vs.SSA Cobb 14UG Fire-Coach Poor1

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845900  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:00 PM  3 F1 vs F5Cartersville Sporting FC U14G   vs.SSA Paulding 14ug Dallas FC 
 845886  Adams Park  03:00 PM  1 F3 vs F10SSA Kennesaw Blaze U14G 6 vs.SSA Cobb 14UG Storm-Coach Mccabe0
 845893  Braly  05:00 PM  4 F6 vs F9SSA Paulding 14ug Impact 0 vs.SSA Cobb 14UG Fire-Coach Poor3

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845906  Braly  09:00 AM  4 F7 vs F5SSA Paulding 14ug Vibe   vs.SSA Paulding 14ug Dallas FC 
 845907  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC 3 F8 vs F4SSA Cobb 14U Girls Timbers-Coach Adkins 0 vs.SSA Kennesaw Strikers U14G1
 845905  Braly  01:00 PM  4 F6 vs F1SSA Paulding 14ug Impact 4 vs.Cartersville Sporting FC U14G0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845913  Tramore  09:00 AM  11 F10 vs F4SSA Cobb 14UG Storm-Coach Mccabe 0 vs.SSA Kennesaw Strikers U14G11
 845912  Tramore  10:30 AM  11 F9 vs F5SSA Cobb 14UG Fire-Coach Poor 4 vs.SSA Paulding 14ug Dallas FC4
 845910  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  02:00 PM  3 F1 vs F7Cartersville Sporting FC U14G   vs.SSA Paulding 14ug Vibe 
 845914  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  05:30 PM  3 F2 vs F3Cartersville United FC U14G 3 vs.SSA Kennesaw Blaze U14G1

Bracket - Friday, April 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845895  Adams Park  07:00 PM  1 F4 vs F1SSA Kennesaw Strikers U14G 10 vs.Cartersville Sporting FC U14G0

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845916  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC 3 F9 vs F7SSA Cobb 14UG Fire-Coach Poor 0 vs.SSA Paulding 14ug Vibe1
 845917  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC 3 F10 vs F6SSA Cobb 14UG Storm-Coach Mccabe 0 vs.SSA Paulding 14ug Impact4
 845915  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC 3 F8 vs F1SSA Cobb 14U Girls Timbers-Coach Adkins   vs.Cartersville Sporting FC U14G 

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845892  Braly  06:00 PM  4 F5 vs F10SSA Paulding 14ug Dallas FC   vs.SSA Cobb 14UG Storm-Coach Mccabe 
 845928  Adams Park  07:00 PM  1 F4 vs F7SSA Kennesaw Strikers U14G 1 vs.SSA Paulding 14ug Vibe1

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845921  Mudcreek  08:30 AM  MC 3 F10 vs F8SSA Cobb 14UG Storm-Coach Mccabe 0 vs.SSA Cobb 14U Girls Timbers-Coach Adkins5
 845920  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  02:00 PM  3 F1 vs F9Cartersville Sporting FC U14G 1 vs.SSA Cobb 14UG Fire-Coach Poor7
 845922  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:30 PM  3 F2 vs F7Cartersville United FC U14G 1 vs.SSA Paulding 14ug Vibe2
 845923  Adams Park  04:00 PM  1 F3 vs F6SSA Kennesaw Blaze U14G 2 vs.SSA Paulding 14ug Impact2
 845924  Adams Park  05:30 PM  1 F4 vs F5SSA Kennesaw Strikers U14G 1 vs.SSA Paulding 14ug Dallas FC0

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845927  Adams Park  03:00 PM  1 F3 vs F8SSA Kennesaw Blaze U14G 0 vs.SSA Cobb 14U Girls Timbers-Coach Adkins1

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845909  Mudcreek  07:00 PM  MC 4 F10 vs F2SSA Cobb 14UG Storm-Coach Mccabe 0 vs.Cartersville United FC U14G6

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845929  Braly  09:00 AM  4 F5 vs F6SSA Paulding 14ug Dallas FC 1 vs.SSA Paulding 14ug Impact1
 845925  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC 4 F10 vs F1SSA Cobb 14UG Storm-Coach Mccabe 2 vs.Cartersville Sporting FC U14G2
 845919  Adams Park  02:00 PM  1 F3 vs F4SSA Kennesaw Blaze U14G 0 vs.SSA Kennesaw Strikers U14G3

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845911  Mudcreek  02:15 PM  MC 3 F8 vs F6SSA Cobb 14U Girls Timbers-Coach Adkins 3 vs.SSA Paulding 14ug Impact0
 845918  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:00 PM  3 F2 vs F5Cartersville United FC U14G 4 vs.SSA Paulding 14ug Dallas FC0
 845908  Mudcreek  03:45 PM  MC 3 F9 vs F3SSA Cobb 14UG Fire-Coach Poor   vs.SSA Kennesaw Blaze U14G 

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 845926  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  11:00 AM  3 F2 vs F9Cartersville United FC U14G 5 vs.SSA Cobb 14UG Fire-Coach Poor0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.